Home

Rathview House B&B

Book a B&B Ireland


We hope you enjoyed your stay at Rathview House in Swords, County Dublin. Why not move on to one of our member B&Bs below.

Selected Accommodation

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
O Driscolls Glin B&B Limerick 068 26947
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158118
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 066 9477251
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0+353669157119
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 00868433946
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0 868484564
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6642735
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
O'Neills Pub and Townhouse Dublin City B&B Dublin 01 6714074
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Lisnagree Galway City B&B Galway 091520230
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
Aaron Lodge Templeglantine B&B Limerick 0894835666
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550

Canada Bed and Breakfast - B&B Owners Association

Book a B&B - B&B UK - B&B England - B&B USA